13.-16. januar 2021
PALEXPO GENF

résultats
STgenetics Showmanship 2020

 CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR

 Juge : Brian Carscadden (Canada)

Champion Junior : Javier Garcia Sanchez, Cantabria (ES)
Réserve : Alain Lüthi, Rapperswil (CH)
Mention : Katharina  Mock, Markdorf  (DE)

CHAMPIONNAT SENIOR :

Juge : Brian Carscadden (Canada)

Champion : Jonas Gyger, Hägendorf  (CH)
Réserve : Jemming Lynn, Limpach (LU)
Mention : Durrer Alexandre, Obwald (CH)

 

Showmanship 2020 - Championnat Senior

Catégorie 1

1. Jann Bürkli, Muri (CH)
2. Alicia Gutzviller, Michelbach Le Haut (FR)
3. Maeva Faure, Bindernheim (FR
)4. Sélina Fuchs , Guschelmuth  (CH)
5. Lilly Bürkli, Muri (CH)
6. Rey Charline, Les Verrières (Vaud)
7. Rey Arnaud, Les Verrières (Vaud)

Catégorie 2

1. Javier Garcia Sanchez, Cantabria (ES)
2. Julien Rouiller, Fribourg (CH)
3. Louisa Amstutz, Mont-Tramelan (CH)
4. Gilles Junod, Mutrux (CH)
5. Laurin Schmid, Schüpfheim (CH)
6. Emilie Pradervand, Grens  (CH)
7. Lauriane Henchoz, Essertines-sur-yverdon  (CH)
8. João Marques Grilo, Gland  (CH)

Catégorie 3
1. Katharina  Mock, Markdorf  (DE)
2. Loane Golay, L'Orient (CH)
3. Vincent Kolly, Epagny (CH)
4. Matéo Sebastiani, Epagny (CH)
5. Damien Gasser, Les Pontins (CH)
6. Alicia Girardin, Cornol (CH)
7. Alexandre  Pradervand , Grens  (CH)
8. Lionel  Seuret, Bévilard  (CH)
9. Marianna  Etter , Anrosey  (FR)
10. Romain Chassany, Fridefont  (FR)
11. Marie Landeroin, Valleiry (FR)

Catégorie 4
1. Alain Lüthi, Rapperswil (CH)
2. Llorenç Bosch Pons, Menorca (SP)
3. Andréa Resch, Merxheim (FR)
4. Romain Vonlaufen, Vallorbe (CH)
5. Blaise Martin, Belmont-sur-Yverdon  (CH)
6. Tanguy  Baunin, Chermisey  (FR)
7. Léo Lemoine, Blagny (FR)

Catégorie 5
1. Améline  Perrin, Hâcourt (FR)
2. Sarah Fackiner, Hessen  (DE)
3. Clodine Baumgartner, Navan (CA)
4. Julien Bœuf, France (FR)
5. Kilian Urben, Apples (CH)
6. Charles Magnin, Broc  (CH)
7. Johanna Poncet, Ballaigues (FR)
8. Enzo North, Haut-Rhin (FR)

Catégorie 6
1. Pieter Vandewalle, Boezinge (BE)
2. Martina  Hämmerle, Dornbirn  (AT)
3. Damien Thiebaut, Haut-Rhin (FR)
4. Cédric Gasser, Les Pontins (CH)
5. Alexandra Richard, Haute-Savoie (FR)
6. Sabrina Schneiter, Le Locle (CH)
7. Jana Weinberg, Isterberg (DE)
8. Louis Frischinger, Tagsdorf (FR)
9. Jessica  Perrier, Ollon (CH)

Catégorie 7
1. Jonas Gyger, Hägendorf  (CH)
2. Durrer Alexandre, Obwald (CH)
3. Florie Poirrier, Chéoux  (BE)
4. Jana Schramm, Fichtenberg  (DE)
5. Benjamin Perrin, Clairvaux les lacs  (FR)
6. Charlotte Feuerbach, Jebsheim (FR)
7. Antoine Cadoux, Athenaz  (CH)
8. Manon Flury, Moutier (CH)
9. Elodie Wahl, Haute Savoie  (FR)
10. Caroline Bieri, Avully (CH)

Catégorie 8
1. Jemming Lynn, Limpach (LU)
2. Michael Fankhauser, Burgistein (CH)
3. Joël  Kaltenrieder, öleyres (CH)
4. Lionel Butsch, Ranspach-le-haut (FR)
5. Adeline Gottofrey, Fribourg (CH)
6. Damien Carrard, Chatillon (CH)
7. Yves  Ritzenthaler , Jebsheim  (FR)
8. Valentin Rué, Osenbach (FR)
9. Alexandre  Cipriani, La Roche sur Foron (FR)